Wolbert-Cup 2019Hallenturnier |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 7 |
2 | SV Veldhausen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 6 |
3 | RW Lage | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4 |
4 | TSV Georgsdorf | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 |
Spiel 31 | 20.12.19 | 19:00 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Veldhausen | - | RW Lage | 1:0 |
(12.) Smoes, Karsten(9)(Eigentor) | |||||||
Spiel 33 | 20.12.19 | 19:28 | Spielfeld 1 | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 | - | TSV Georgsdorf | 3:0 |
(4.) Scholte, Melvin(3) | |||||||
(9.) Hölman, Janek(10) | |||||||
(12.) Hölman, Janek(10) | |||||||
Spiel 35 | 20.12.19 | 19:56 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Veldhausen | - | TSV Georgsdorf | 1:0 |
(12.) Stegink, Timon(16) | |||||||
Spiel 37 | 20.12.19 | 20:24 | Spielfeld 1 | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 | - | RW Lage | 2:2 |
(1.) Möllerman, Kai(15) | (3.) Beckhuis, Heiner(4) | ||||||
(11.) Jakobs, Manuel(17) | (7.) Flim, Michel(6) | ||||||
Spiel 39 | 20.12.19 | 20:52 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Veldhausen | - | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 | 0:3 |
(4.) Hölman, Janek(10) | |||||||
(11.) Jakobs, Manuel(17) | |||||||
(12.) Ekelhoff, Christian(19) | |||||||
Spiel 41 | 20.12.19 | 21:20 | Spielfeld 1 | TSV Georgsdorf | - | RW Lage | 0:1 |
(5.) Wolbert, Steffen(19) | |||||||
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympia Uelsen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 5 |
2 | SV Hoogstede | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 |
3 | Grenzland Laarwald | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Borussia Neuenhaus | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 2 |
Spiel 32 | 20.12.19 | 19:14 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Hoogstede | - | Borussia Neuenhaus | 2:1 |
(6.) Keen, Sebastian(2) | (11.) Warrink, Nico(13) | ||||||
(10.) Höft, Martin(8) | |||||||
Spiel 34 | 20.12.19 | 19:42 | Spielfeld 1 | Olympia Uelsen | - | Grenzland Laarwald | 1:1 |
(4.) Oude-Wesselink, Andre(6) | (3.) Lichtendonk, Timon(16) | ||||||
Spiel 36 | 20.12.19 | 20:10 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Hoogstede | - | Grenzland Laarwald | 1:1 |
(10.) Vrielmann, Hartmut(15) | (8.) Völker, Lars(6) | ||||||
Spiel 38 | 20.12.19 | 20:38 | Spielfeld 1 | Olympia Uelsen | - | Borussia Neuenhaus | 0:0 |
Spiel 40 | 20.12.19 | 21:06 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Hoogstede | - | Olympia Uelsen | 1:2 |
(6.) Vrielmann, Hartmut(15) | (5.) Kerperin, Max(19) | ||||||
(11.) Bosch, Jannik(11) | |||||||
Spiel 42 | 20.12.19 | 21:34 | Spielfeld 1 | Grenzland Laarwald | - | Borussia Neuenhaus | 3:3 |
(8.) ter Bane, Daniel(5) | (3.) Walkotte, Robert(9) | ||||||
(9.) Treziak, Patrick(9) | (5.) Remie, Leon(4) | ||||||
(12.) Treziak, Patrick(9) | (10.) Walkotte, Robert(9) | ||||||