Wolbert-Cup 2019Hallenturnier |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Veldhausen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | 13 |
2 | Olympia Uelsen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 8 |
3 | TSV Georgsdorf | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:6 | 7 | 7 |
4 | Borussia Neuenhaus | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | 7 |
5 | Union Emlichheim | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 |
6 | SV Esche | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:18 | -12 | 2 |
Spiel 1 | 17.12.19 | 19:00 | Spielfeld 1 | Olympia Uelsen | - | SV Veldhausen | 0:2 |
(9.) Terwey, Niclas(20) | |||||||
(12.) Zerbe, Jonas(14) | |||||||
Spiel 2 | 17.12.19 | 19:14 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Esche | - | Borussia Neuenhaus | 2:5 |
(5.) Hoppen, Jens(8) | (3.) Molendyk, Marcel(10) | ||||||
(10.) Veldhoff, Timo(5) | (7.) Molendyk, Marcel(10) | ||||||
(8.) Veddeler, Joris(15) | |||||||
(11.) Molendyk, Marcel(10) | |||||||
(11.) Duchewitz, Marco(17) | |||||||
Spiel 3 | 17.12.19 | 19:28 | Spielfeld 1 | Union Emlichheim | - | TSV Georgsdorf | 0:0 |
Spiel 4 | 17.12.19 | 19:42 | Spielfeld 1 | Borussia Neuenhaus | - | Olympia Uelsen | 3:3 |
(4.) Veddeler, Joris(15) | (5.) Bosch, Jannik(11) | ||||||
(11.) Molendyk, Marcel(10) | (6.) Bosch, Jannik(11) | ||||||
(12.) Molendyk, Marcel(10) | (12.) Veddeler, Nils(8) | ||||||
Spiel 5 | 17.12.19 | 19:56 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Veldhausen | - | TSV Georgsdorf | 3:0 |
(9.) Richter, Luca(5) | |||||||
(12.) Terwey, Niclas(20) | |||||||
(12.) Rudert, Maik(9) | |||||||
Spiel 6 | 17.12.19 | 20:10 | Spielfeld 1 | Union Emlichheim | - | SV Esche | 3:2 |
(2.) Weggebaker, Nico(14) | (1.) Maathuis, Oliver(3) | ||||||
(4.) Klok, Phillip(16) | (10.) Veldhoff, Rene(10) | ||||||
(8.) Hannebrook, Marvin(11) | |||||||
Spiel 7 | 17.12.19 | 20:24 | Spielfeld 1 | Olympia Uelsen | - | TSV Georgsdorf | 2:1 |
(5.) Oude-Wesselink, Andre(19) | (12.) Bingeler, Andre(2) | ||||||
(11.) Klever, Marco(17) | |||||||
Spiel 8 | 17.12.19 | 20:38 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Esche | - | SV Veldhausen | 1:1 |
(5.) Veldhoff, Rene(10) | (8.) Terwey, Niclas(20) | ||||||
Spiel 9 | 17.12.19 | 20:52 | Spielfeld 1 | Borussia Neuenhaus | - | Union Emlichheim | 2:1 |
(3.) Molendyk, Marcel(10) | (5.) Weggebaker, Nico(14) | ||||||
(10.) Duchewitz, Marco(17) | |||||||
Spiel 10 | 17.12.19 | 21:06 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Esche | - | Olympia Uelsen | 1:1 |
(1.) Maathuis, Oliver(3) | (8.) Oude-Wesselink, Andre(19) | ||||||
Spiel 11 | 17.12.19 | 21:20 | Spielfeld 1 | TSV Georgsdorf | - | Borussia Neuenhaus | 4:1 |
(1.) Berends, Hendrik(12) | (2.) Gortmann, Marvin(14) | ||||||
(9.) Keen, Simon(7) | |||||||
(10.) Ahuis, Fabian(17) | |||||||
(11.) Ahuis, Fabian(17) | |||||||
Spiel 12 | 17.12.19 | 21:34 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Veldhausen | - | Union Emlichheim | 3:0 |
(7.) Zerbe, Maik(8) | |||||||
(9.) Terwey, Niclas(20) | |||||||
(12.) Richter, Luca(5) | |||||||
Spiel 13 | 17.12.19 | 21:48 | Spielfeld 1 | TSV Georgsdorf | - | SV Esche | 8:0 |
(1.) Keen, Simon(7) | |||||||
(2.) Keen, Simon(7) | |||||||
(5.) Ahuis, Fabian(17) | |||||||
(5.) Berends, Hendrik(12) | |||||||
(7.) Raterink, Malte(3) | |||||||
(11.) Keen, Simon(7) | |||||||
(12.) Bingeler, Andre(2) | |||||||
(12.) Berends, Hendrik(12) | |||||||
Spiel 14 | 17.12.19 | 22:02 | Spielfeld 1 | Borussia Neuenhaus | - | SV Veldhausen | 0:3 |
(6.) Schoemaker, Robin(10) | |||||||
(10.) Rudert, Maik(9) | |||||||
(12.) Terwey, Niclas(20) | |||||||
Spiel 15 | 17.12.19 | 22:16 | Spielfeld 1 | Union Emlichheim | - | Olympia Uelsen | 1:3 |
(4.) Weggebakker, Marcel(10) | (6.) Bosch, Jannik(11) | ||||||
(7.) Snyders, Jannik(15) | |||||||
(12.) Bosch, Jannik(11) | |||||||
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Hoogstede | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 | 13 |
2 | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 12 |
3 | Grenzland Laarwald | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 9 |
4 | RW Lage | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | 5 |
5 | A-Jugend Auswahl | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 4 |
6 | GSV Ringe/Neugnadenfeld | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:14 | -11 | 0 |
Spiel 16 | 18.12.19 | 19:00 | Spielfeld 1 | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 | - | Grenzland Laarwald | 1:0 |
(2.) Hölman, Janek(10) | |||||||
Spiel 17 | 18.12.19 | 19:14 | Spielfeld 1 | GSV Ringe/Neugnadenfeld | - | SV Hoogstede | 0:1 |
(8.) Gerdes, Sascha(9) | |||||||
Spiel 18 | 18.12.19 | 19:28 | Spielfeld 1 | RW Lage | - | A-Jugend Auswahl | 1:1 |
(11.) Wolbert, Steffen(19) | (3.) Lichtenberg, Nick(6) | ||||||
Spiel 19 | 18.12.19 | 19:42 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Hoogstede | - | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 | 3:2 |
(5.) Kuite, Aaron(19) | (10.) Scholte, Melvin(3) | ||||||
(9.) Gerdes, Sascha(9) | (11.) Raafkes, Colin(7) | ||||||
(12.) Vrielmann, Hartmut(15) | |||||||
Spiel 20 | 18.12.19 | 19:56 | Spielfeld 1 | Grenzland Laarwald | - | A-Jugend Auswahl | 4:0 |
(2.) Platje, Hanjo(3) | |||||||
(3.) Schütten, Tim(4) | |||||||
(6.) Kerperin, Fabian(10) | |||||||
(8.) Teunis, Jan(14) | |||||||
Spiel 21 | 18.12.19 | 20:10 | Spielfeld 1 | RW Lage | - | GSV Ringe/Neugnadenfeld | 4:1 |
(1.) Smoes, Karsten(9) | (8.) Gosink, Marcel(4) | ||||||
(5.) Smoes, Karsten(9) | |||||||
(6.) Klever, Hendrik(8) | |||||||
(12.) Smoes, Karsten(9) | |||||||
Spiel 22 | 18.12.19 | 20:24 | Spielfeld 1 | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 | - | A-Jugend Auswahl | 3:1 |
(3.) Winter, Oliver(20) | (4.) Lambers, Janek(4) | ||||||
(10.) Jansen, Kevin(16) | |||||||
(11.) Jakobs, Dennis(8) | |||||||
Spiel 23 | 18.12.19 | 20:38 | Spielfeld 1 | GSV Ringe/Neugnadenfeld | - | Grenzland Laarwald | 0:2 |
(1.) Platje, Hanjo(3) | |||||||
(5.) Teunis, Jan(14) | |||||||
Spiel 24 | 18.12.19 | 20:52 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Hoogstede | - | RW Lage | 2:2 |
(5.) Lübbers, Mathis(10) | (11.) Beckhuis, Heiner(4) | ||||||
(9.) Kuite, Aaron(19) | (12.) Klever, Hendrik(8) | ||||||
Spiel 25 | 18.12.19 | 21:06 | Spielfeld 1 | GSV Ringe/Neugnadenfeld | - | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 | 1:3 |
(9.) Flim, Luca(9) | (5.) Rakers, Marc(21) | ||||||
(7.) Möllerman, Kai(15) | |||||||
(9.) Jansen, Kevin(16) | |||||||
Spiel 26 | 18.12.19 | 21:20 | Spielfeld 1 | A-Jugend Auswahl | - | SV Hoogstede | 0:1 |
(3.) Kuite, Aaron(19) | |||||||
Spiel 27 | 18.12.19 | 21:34 | Spielfeld 1 | Grenzland Laarwald | - | RW Lage | 5:1 |
(3.) Lichtendonk, Timon(16) | (12.) Flim, Michel(6) | ||||||
(3.) Treziak, Patrick(9) | |||||||
(5.) Treziak, Patrick(9) | |||||||
(8.) Treziak, Patrick(9) | |||||||
(10.) ter Bane, Daniel(5) | |||||||
Spiel 28 | 18.12.19 | 21:48 | Spielfeld 1 | A-Jugend Auswahl | - | GSV Ringe/Neugnadenfeld | 4:1 |
(6.) Karpinski, Alex(11) | (1.) Nykamp, Oliver(7) | ||||||
(6.) Mers, Robin(7) | |||||||
(12.) Broekmann, Thilo(5) | |||||||
(12.) Kuite, Tim(3) | |||||||
Spiel 29 | 18.12.19 | 22:02 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Hoogstede | - | Grenzland Laarwald | 5:1 |
(2.) Kolthof, Jannik(4) | (10.) Platje, Hanjo(3) | ||||||
(6.) Kuite, Aaron(19) | |||||||
(6.) Kuite, Aaron(19) | |||||||
(7.) Kolthof, Jannik(4) | |||||||
(9.) Jung, Leon(21) | |||||||
Spiel 30 | 18.12.19 | 22:16 | Spielfeld 1 | RW Lage | - | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 | 0:2 |
(8.) Möllerman, Kai(15) | |||||||
(12.) Scholte, Melvin(3) | |||||||