Hyundai-Cup 2014Hallenturnier |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympia Uelsen | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | 12 | 15 |
2 | Grenzland Laarwald | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 |
3 | Union Emlichheim | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 5 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Lage | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | 4 |
5 | SV Neugnadenfeld | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 4 |
6 | SV Esche | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:15 | -8 | 4 |
Spiel 1 | 16.12.14 | 19:00 | Spielfeld 1 | Olympia Uelsen | - | Union Emlichheim | 3:1 |
(2.) Gülker, Malte(11) | (7.) Trüün, Lars(9) | ||||||
(4.) Gülker, Malte(11) | |||||||
(11.) Gülker, Malte(11) | |||||||
Spiel 2 | 16.12.14 | 19:14 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Esche | - | Rot-Weiß Lage | 5:2 |
(2.) Lahuis, Burkhard(7) | (3.) Scholten, Stefan(16) | ||||||
(4.) Hoffmann, Toni(10) | (5.) Wittmeyer, Patrick(9) | ||||||
(6.) Horsink, Gerd(8) | |||||||
(10.) Vennegerts, Malte(1)(Eigentor) | |||||||
(10.) Lahuis, Burkhard(7) | |||||||
Spiel 3 | 16.12.14 | 19:28 | Spielfeld 1 | Grenzland Laarwald | - | SV Neugnadenfeld | 1:0 |
(10.) van den Bosch, Sven(11) | |||||||
Spiel 4 | 16.12.14 | 19:42 | Spielfeld 1 | Rot-Weiß Lage | - | Olympia Uelsen | 1:2 |
(3.) Scholten, Stefan(16) | (3.) Smoes, Karsten(8) | ||||||
(12.) Pamann, Kevin(13) | |||||||
Spiel 5 | 16.12.14 | 19:56 | Spielfeld 1 | Union Emlichheim | - | SV Neugnadenfeld | 5:2 |
(1.) Weggebakker, Nico(8) | (3.) Ratzer, Andreas(20) | ||||||
(8.) Ewert, Mark(18) | (6.) Lamberink, Thomas(5) | ||||||
(9.) Bergau, Yves(19) | |||||||
(10.) Kerperin, David(16) | |||||||
(12.) Weggebakker, Nico(8) | |||||||
Spiel 6 | 16.12.14 | 20:10 | Spielfeld 1 | Grenzland Laarwald | - | SV Esche | 3:0 |
(2.) Grobbe, Robert(9) | |||||||
(4.) van den Bosch, Sven(11) | |||||||
(12.) van den Bosch, Sven(11) | |||||||
Spiel 7 | 16.12.14 | 20:24 | Spielfeld 1 | Olympia Uelsen | - | SV Neugnadenfeld | 4:0 |
(2.) Pamann, Kevin(13) | |||||||
(7.) Gülker, Malte(11) | |||||||
(7.) Smoes, Karsten(8) | |||||||
(11.) Lücke, Daniel(12) | |||||||
Spiel 8 | 16.12.14 | 20:38 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Esche | - | Union Emlichheim | 2:2 |
(4.) Borgmann, Dennis(17) | (3.) Trüün, Lars(9) | ||||||
(10.) Berens, Patrick(11) | (4.) Kerperin, David(16) | ||||||
Spiel 9 | 16.12.14 | 20:52 | Spielfeld 1 | Rot-Weiß Lage | - | Grenzland Laarwald | 1:2 |
(6.) Wittmeyer, Patrick(9) | (2.) van den Bosch, Sven(11) | ||||||
(10.) Schütten, Christian(13) | |||||||
Spiel 10 | 16.12.14 | 21:06 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Esche | - | Olympia Uelsen | 0:4 |
(5.) Gülker, Malte(11) | |||||||
(9.) Winkler, Thomas(17) | |||||||
(11.) Gülker, Malte(11) | |||||||
(12.) Wieloch, Markus(5) | |||||||
Spiel 11 | 16.12.14 | 21:20 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Neugnadenfeld | - | Rot-Weiß Lage | 3:3 |
(2.) Völkerink, Heiko(15) | (4.) Alferink, Kevin(8) | ||||||
(11.) Berger, Sebastian(8) | (8.) Scholten, Stefan(16) | ||||||
(12.) Lamberink, Thomas(5) | (9.) Hasler, Nico(17) | ||||||
Spiel 12 | 16.12.14 | 21:34 | Spielfeld 1 | Union Emlichheim | - | Grenzland Laarwald | 1:1 |
(11.) Evers, Marcel(21) | (12.) Diekmann, Thomas(8) | ||||||
Spiel 13 | 16.12.14 | 21:48 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Neugnadenfeld | - | SV Esche | 4:0 |
(4.) Balder, Hans-Martin(2)(Eigentor) | |||||||
(5.) Ratzer, Andreas(20) | |||||||
(9.) Berger, Sebastian(8) | |||||||
(12.) Zwick, Rudi(7) | |||||||
Spiel 14 | 16.12.14 | 22:02 | Spielfeld 1 | Rot-Weiß Lage | - | Union Emlichheim | 3:2 |
(6.) Hasler, Nico(17) | (2.) Trüün, Lars(9) | ||||||
(10.) Hasler, Nico(17) | (4.) Kerperin, Andre(17) | ||||||
(11.) Wittmeyer, Patrick(9) | |||||||
Spiel 15 | 16.12.14 | 22:16 | Spielfeld 1 | Grenzland Laarwald | - | Olympia Uelsen | 0:1 |
(4.) Pamann, Kevin(13) | |||||||
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Hoogstede | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 11 |
2 | A-Jugend Auswahl | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 8 |
3 | TSV Georgsdorf | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | 7 |
4 | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 6 |
5 | Borussia Neuenhaus | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | 5 |
6 | SV Veldhausen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | 3 |
Spiel 16 | 17.12.14 | 19:00 | Spielfeld 1 | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 | - | Borussia Neuenhaus | 1:1 |
(4.) Arens, Jan(5) | (4.) Engels, Tobias(10) | ||||||
Spiel 17 | 17.12.14 | 19:14 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Veldhausen | - | SV Hoogstede | 0:2 |
(5.) Jonker, Luca(7) | |||||||
(11.) Gerdes, Sascha(17) | |||||||
Spiel 18 | 17.12.14 | 19:28 | Spielfeld 1 | TSV Georgsdorf | - | A-Jugend Auswahl | 1:5 |
(12.) Boll, Volker(4) | (1.) Röttgers, Tim(3) | ||||||
(5.) Röttgers, Tim(3) | |||||||
(7.) Legtenborg, Henk(8) | |||||||
(8.) Röttgers, Tim(3) | |||||||
(12.) Herwich, Patrick(9) | |||||||
Spiel 19 | 17.12.14 | 19:42 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Hoogstede | - | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 | 2:2 |
(9.) Pala, Burak(10) | (1.) Ekelhoff, Christian(19) | ||||||
(12.) Gerdes, Sascha(17) | (4.) Averes, Tim(20) | ||||||
Spiel 20 | 17.12.14 | 19:56 | Spielfeld 1 | Borussia Neuenhaus | - | A-Jugend Auswahl | 3:3 |
(1.) Kellner, Kevin(9) | (2.) Herwich, Patrick(9) | ||||||
(5.) Engels, Tobias(10) | (6.) Herwich, Patrick(9) | ||||||
(12.) Buddenberg, Thorsten(8) | (8.) Grobbe, Robert(5) | ||||||
Spiel 21 | 17.12.14 | 20:10 | Spielfeld 1 | TSV Georgsdorf | - | SV Veldhausen | 2:1 |
(10.) de-Vries, Patrick(1) | (2.) Robin-Luca, Schoemaker(22) | ||||||
(11.) Gülink, Janek(8) | |||||||
Spiel 22 | 17.12.14 | 20:24 | Spielfeld 1 | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 | - | A-Jugend Auswahl | 1:1 |
(1.) Arens, Jan(5) | (5.) Klomp, Janosch(6) | ||||||
Spiel 23 | 17.12.14 | 20:38 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Veldhausen | - | Borussia Neuenhaus | 4:0 |
(2.) Wolters, Steffen(21) | |||||||
(4.) Brunninkhuis, Dennis(7) | |||||||
(6.) Wigger, Jörn(17) | |||||||
(8.) Stefan, Thielke(5) | |||||||
Spiel 24 | 17.12.14 | 20:52 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Hoogstede | - | TSV Georgsdorf | 0:0 |
Spiel 25 | 17.12.14 | 21:06 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Veldhausen | - | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 | 1:2 |
(7.) Arens, Jan(5)(Eigentor) | (5.) Roolfs, Tim(3) | ||||||
(10.) Hendriks, Jens(13) | |||||||
Spiel 26 | 17.12.14 | 21:20 | Spielfeld 1 | A-Jugend Auswahl | - | SV Hoogstede | 1:3 |
(12.) Klomp, Janosch(6) | (4.) Jonker, Luca(7) | ||||||
(9.) Jonker, Luca(7) | |||||||
(12.) Pala, Burak(10) | |||||||
Spiel 27 | 17.12.14 | 21:34 | Spielfeld 1 | Borussia Neuenhaus | - | TSV Georgsdorf | 3:1 |
(3.) Oldekamp, Peter(18) | (2.) Wolterink, Gerwin(6) | ||||||
(9.) Kellner, Kevin(9) | |||||||
(12.) Engels, Tobias(10) | |||||||
Spiel 28 | 17.12.14 | 21:48 | Spielfeld 1 | A-Jugend Auswahl | - | SV Veldhausen | 2:0 |
(1.) Hölman, Malte(22) | |||||||
(7.) Arends, Marcus(10) | |||||||
Spiel 29 | 17.12.14 | 22:02 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Hoogstede | - | Borussia Neuenhaus | 3:1 |
(4.) Jonker, Luca(7) | (10.) Engels, Tobias(10) | ||||||
(8.) Pala, Burak(10) | |||||||
(12.) Pala, Burak(10) | |||||||
Spiel 30 | 17.12.14 | 22:16 | Spielfeld 1 | TSV Georgsdorf | - | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 | 3:2 |
(1.) Behrens, Hendrik(10) | (7.) Averes, Tim(20) | ||||||
(2.) Gülink, Janek(8) | (8.) Gysbers, Stefan(10) | ||||||
(11.) Vügten, Simon(11) | |||||||