Hyundai-Cup 2010Hallenturnier |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympia Uelsen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 10 |
2 | All-Stars Nordhorn | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14:9 | 5 | 9 |
3 | Union Emlichheim | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 8 |
4 | Grenzland Laarwald | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 6 |
5 | SV Hoogstede | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | 5 |
6 | SV Esche | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:18 | -14 | 1 |
Spiel 1 | 19.12.10 | 14:00 | Spielfeld 1 | Olympia Uelsen | - | Union Emlichheim | 2:0 |
(2.) Wieloch, Marcus(15) | |||||||
(7.) Gülker, Malte(9) | |||||||
Spiel 2 | 19.12.10 | 14:14 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Hoogstede | - | Grenzland Laarwald | 2:1 |
(11.) Westhuis, Daniel(6) | (9.) Lambers, Michael(7) | ||||||
(12.) Janßen, Luca(7) | |||||||
Spiel 3 | 19.12.10 | 14:28 | Spielfeld 1 | All-Stars Nordhorn | - | SV Esche | 5:1 |
(4.) Mey, Thorsten(6) | (8.) Kamps, Jens(4) | ||||||
(7.) Schultjan, Hendrik(9) | |||||||
(8.) Mey, Thorsten(6) | |||||||
(10.) Schultjan, Hendrik(9) | |||||||
(12.) Schultjan, Hendrik(9) | |||||||
Spiel 4 | 19.12.10 | 14:42 | Spielfeld 1 | Grenzland Laarwald | - | Olympia Uelsen | 2:2 |
(2.) Schütten, Tim(12) | (8.) Maathuis, Dennis(4) | ||||||
(10.) Gülker, Stefan(11) | (12.) Maathuis, Dennis(4) | ||||||
Spiel 5 | 19.12.10 | 14:56 | Spielfeld 1 | Union Emlichheim | - | SV Esche | 3:0 |
(5.) Schonhoff, Christian(10) | |||||||
(6.) Schonhoff, Christian(10) | |||||||
(10.) Kerperin, David(9) | |||||||
Spiel 6 | 19.12.10 | 15:10 | Spielfeld 1 | All-Stars Nordhorn | - | SV Hoogstede | 3:3 |
(2.) Baysoy, Dennis(8) | (1.) Özcan, Ayhan(5)(Eigentor) | ||||||
(6.) Baysoy, Dennis(8) | (3.) Werning, Hartmut(5) | ||||||
(9.) Schultjan, Hendrik(9) | (7.) Westhuis, Daniel(6) | ||||||
Spiel 7 | 19.12.10 | 15:24 | Spielfeld 1 | Olympia Uelsen | - | SV Esche | 5:0 |
(1.) Gülker, Malte(9) | |||||||
(2.) Maathuis, Dennis(4) | |||||||
(5.) Elferink, Mitja(7) | |||||||
(10.) Luecke, Daniel(8) | |||||||
(11.) Maathuis, Dennis(4) | |||||||
Spiel 8 | 19.12.10 | 15:38 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Hoogstede | - | Union Emlichheim | 0:1 |
(7.) Schonhoff, Christian(10) | |||||||
Spiel 9 | 19.12.10 | 15:52 | Spielfeld 1 | Grenzland Laarwald | - | All-Stars Nordhorn | 2:2 |
(3.) Lambers, Michael(7) | (5.) Mey, Thorsten(6) | ||||||
(4.) Wolbert, Rene(8) | (11.) Heetlage, Gerwin(3) | ||||||
Spiel 10 | 19.12.10 | 16:06 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Hoogstede | - | Olympia Uelsen | 2:4 |
(3.) Werning, Hartmut(5) | (1.) Gülker, Malte(9) | ||||||
(7.) Werning, Hartmut(5) | (5.) Luecke, Daniel(8) | ||||||
(10.) Luecke, Daniel(8) | |||||||
(12.) Wieloch, Marcus(15) | |||||||
Spiel 11 | 19.12.10 | 16:20 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Esche | - | Grenzland Laarwald | 1:3 |
(2.) Lahuis, Berthold(3) | (8.) Lambers, Michael(7) | ||||||
(12.) Lambers, Michael(7) | |||||||
(12.) Lambers, Michael(7) | |||||||
Spiel 12 | 19.12.10 | 16:34 | Spielfeld 1 | Union Emlichheim | - | All-Stars Nordhorn | 1:1 |
(3.) Kerperin, Andre(11) | (7.) Sadovic, Suad(11) | ||||||
Spiel 13 | 19.12.10 | 16:48 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Esche | - | SV Hoogstede | 2:2 |
(1.) Kruk, Harald(7) | (7.) Werning, Hartmut(5) | ||||||
(12.) Kruk, Harald(7) | (12.) Werning, Hartmut(5) | ||||||
Spiel 14 | 19.12.10 | 17:02 | Spielfeld 1 | Grenzland Laarwald | - | Union Emlichheim | 0:0 |
Spiel 15 | 19.12.10 | 17:16 | Spielfeld 1 | All-Stars Nordhorn | - | Olympia Uelsen | 3:2 |
(7.) Mey, Thorsten(6) | (2.) Gülker, Malte(9) | ||||||
(9.) Sadovic, Suad(11) | (9.) Wieloch, Marcus(15) | ||||||
(10.) Mey, Thorsten(6) | |||||||
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 11 |
2 | Borussia Neuenhaus | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15:6 | 9 | 9 |
3 | SV Veldhausen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 |
4 | A-Jugend Auswahl | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 |
5 | Rot-Weiß Lage | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:17 | -9 | 4 |
6 | TSV Georgsdorf | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:16 | -9 | 4 |
Spiel 16 | 20.12.10 | 19:00 | Spielfeld 1 | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 | - | Borussia Neuenhaus | 2:2 |
(7.) Jakobs, Bert(9) | (2.) Oldekamp, Peter(9) | ||||||
(12.) Völlink, Stefan(19) | (5.) Engels, Tobias(17) | ||||||
Spiel 17 | 20.12.10 | 19:14 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Veldhausen | - | TSV Georgsdorf | 3:0 |
(6.) Ewert, Marc(17) | |||||||
(9.) Japs, Denis(21) | |||||||
(11.) Naber, Sascha(11) | |||||||
Spiel 18 | 20.12.10 | 19:28 | Spielfeld 1 | Rot-Weiß Lage | - | A-Jugend Auswahl | 2:1 |
(5.) van den Bosch, Sven(11) | (8.) Völkerink, Lars(24) | ||||||
(9.) Arendt, Pascal(10) | |||||||
Spiel 19 | 20.12.10 | 19:42 | Spielfeld 1 | TSV Georgsdorf | - | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 | 0:2 |
(11.) Jakobs, Bert(9) | |||||||
(12.) Zweers, Florian(1) | |||||||
Spiel 20 | 20.12.10 | 19:56 | Spielfeld 1 | Borussia Neuenhaus | - | A-Jugend Auswahl | 1:1 |
(7.) Klinge, Holger(6) | (6.) Poppink, Björn(21) | ||||||
Spiel 21 | 20.12.10 | 20:10 | Spielfeld 1 | Rot-Weiß Lage | - | SV Veldhausen | 2:4 |
(2.) van den Bosch, Sven(11) | (2.) Thielke, Stefan(5) | ||||||
(8.) Arendt, Pascal(10) | (6.) Japs, Denis(21) | ||||||
(7.) Japs, Denis(21) | |||||||
(10.) Lübben, Jens(14) | |||||||
Spiel 22 | 20.12.10 | 20:24 | Spielfeld 1 | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 | - | A-Jugend Auswahl | 0:0 |
Spiel 23 | 20.12.10 | 20:38 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Veldhausen | - | Borussia Neuenhaus | 0:0 |
Spiel 24 | 20.12.10 | 20:52 | Spielfeld 1 | TSV Georgsdorf | - | Rot-Weiß Lage | 2:2 |
(7.) Haubrich, Sascha(7) | (1.) Arendt, Pascal(10) | ||||||
(10.) Glüpker, Henning(5) | (12.) Hasler, Nico(12) | ||||||
Spiel 25 | 20.12.10 | 21:06 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Veldhausen | - | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 | 1:3 |
(8.) Tüchter, Sebastian(20) | (1.) Völlink, Stefan(19) | ||||||
(6.) Peschke, Oliver(7) | |||||||
(7.) Peschke, Oliver(7) | |||||||
Spiel 26 | 20.12.10 | 21:20 | Spielfeld 1 | A-Jugend Auswahl | - | TSV Georgsdorf | 2:4 |
(5.) Bischop, Fabian(3) | (7.) Scholten, Sascha(9) | ||||||
(11.) Witt, Jonas(4) | (8.) Ganzkow, Florian(8) | ||||||
(12.) Glüpker, Henning(5) | |||||||
(12.) Ganzkow, Florian(8) | |||||||
Spiel 27 | 20.12.10 | 21:34 | Spielfeld 1 | Borussia Neuenhaus | - | Rot-Weiß Lage | 5:2 |
(2.) Oldekamp, Peter(9) | (1.) van den Bosch, Sven(11) | ||||||
(3.) Oldekamp, Peter(9) | (2.) Hasler, Nico(12) | ||||||
(6.) Engels, Tobias(17) | |||||||
(10.) Lamberink, Thomas(15) | |||||||
(11.) Engels, Tobias(17) | |||||||
Spiel 28 | 20.12.10 | 21:48 | Spielfeld 1 | A-Jugend Auswahl | - | SV Veldhausen | 3:1 |
(2.) Bischop, Fabian(3) | (2.) Growen, Gerwin(8) | ||||||
(10.) Neuwinger, Dennis(17) | |||||||
(12.) Poppink, Björn(21) | |||||||
Spiel 29 | 20.12.10 | 22:02 | Spielfeld 1 | TSV Georgsdorf | - | Borussia Neuenhaus | 1:7 |
(12.) Haubrich, Sascha(7) | (3.) Engels, Tobias(17) | ||||||
(4.) Lamberink, Thomas(15) | |||||||
(6.) Klinge, Holger(6) | |||||||
(7.) Gortmann, Dennie(14) | |||||||
(8.) Kellner, Kevin(11) | |||||||
(10.) Engels, Tobias(17) | |||||||
(11.) Engels, Tobias(17) | |||||||
Spiel 30 | 20.12.10 | 22:16 | Spielfeld 1 | Rot-Weiß Lage | - | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 | 0:5 |
(1.) Peschke, Oliver(7) | |||||||
(5.) Dieker, Andre(4) | |||||||
(7.) Arends, Jan(2) | |||||||
(9.) Jakobs, Bert(9) | |||||||
(10.) Jakobs, Bert(9) | |||||||
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympia Uelsen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 5 |
2 | Union Emlichheim | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 5 |
3 | A-Jugend Auswahl | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 2 |
4 | Borussia Neuenhaus | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 2 |
Spiel 31 | 22.12.10 | 19:00 | Spielfeld 1 | Olympia Uelsen | - | A-Jugend Auswahl | 1:1 |
(5.) Winkler, Thomas(6) | (6.) Bischop, Fabian(3) | ||||||
Spiel 33 | 22.12.10 | 19:28 | Spielfeld 1 | Borussia Neuenhaus | - | Union Emlichheim | 1:1 |
(12.) Engels, Tobias(17) | (1.) Biehl, Marcel(6) | ||||||
Spiel 35 | 22.12.10 | 19:56 | Spielfeld 1 | Olympia Uelsen | - | Union Emlichheim | 2:2 |
(1.) Wieloch, Marcus(15) | (7.) Kremer, Mark(7) | ||||||
(10.) Wieloch, Leschek(3) | (8.) Kerperin, Andre(11) | ||||||
Spiel 37 | 22.12.10 | 20:24 | Spielfeld 1 | Borussia Neuenhaus | - | A-Jugend Auswahl | 2:2 |
(3.) Beckmann, Philipp(8) | (4.) Jansen, Kevin(9) | ||||||
(7.) Oldekamp, Peter(9) | (8.) Kerperin, Felix(22) | ||||||
Spiel 39 | 22.12.10 | 20:52 | Spielfeld 1 | Olympia Uelsen | - | Borussia Neuenhaus | 2:0 |
(7.) Maathuis, Dennis(4) | |||||||
(11.) Wieloch, Marcus(15) | |||||||
Spiel 41 | 22.12.10 | 21:20 | Spielfeld 1 | Union Emlichheim | - | A-Jugend Auswahl | 1:0 |
(1.) Schonhoff, Christian(10) | |||||||
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grenzland Laarwald | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 7 |
2 | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 6 |
3 | SV Veldhausen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 3 |
4 | All-Stars Nordhorn | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:12 | -7 | 1 |
Spiel 32 | 22.12.10 | 19:14 | Spielfeld 1 | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 | - | Grenzland Laarwald | 0:2 |
(3.) Lambers, Michael(7) | |||||||
(5.) Lohse, Timo(2) | |||||||
Spiel 34 | 22.12.10 | 19:42 | Spielfeld 1 | All-Stars Nordhorn | - | SV Veldhausen | 1:4 |
(12.) Baysoy, Dennis(8) | (2.) Tüchter, Sebastian(20) | ||||||
(7.) Naber, Sascha(11) | |||||||
(7.) Growen, Gerwin(8) | |||||||
(9.) Lübben, Jörn(13) | |||||||
Spiel 36 | 22.12.10 | 20:10 | Spielfeld 1 | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 | - | SV Veldhausen | 3:2 |
(5.) Hölman, Jörn(8) | (11.) Naber, Sascha(11) | ||||||
(7.) Jakobs, Bert(9) | (12.) Naber, Sascha(11) | ||||||
(9.) Jakobs, Bert(9) | |||||||
Spiel 38 | 22.12.10 | 20:38 | Spielfeld 1 | All-Stars Nordhorn | - | Grenzland Laarwald | 3:3 |
(2.) Baysoy, Dennis(8) | (1.) Lambers, Michael(7) | ||||||
(7.) Kleine, Oliver(13) | (4.) Lambers, Michael(7) | ||||||
(8.) Mey, Thorsten(6) | (12.) Wolbert, Henning(3) | ||||||
Spiel 40 | 22.12.10 | 21:06 | Spielfeld 1 | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 | - | All-Stars Nordhorn | 5:1 |
(6.) Jakobs, Bert(9) | (5.) Kleine, Oliver(13) | ||||||
(7.) Jans, Christian(16) | |||||||
(7.) Völlink, Stefan(19) | |||||||
(9.) Peschke, Oliver(7) | |||||||
(10.) Jans, Christian(16) | |||||||
Spiel 42 | 22.12.10 | 21:34 | Spielfeld 1 | SV Veldhausen | - | Grenzland Laarwald | 2:5 |
(4.) Growen, Gerwin(8) | (3.) Lambers, Michael(7) | ||||||
(11.) Ewert, Marc(17) | (6.) Wolbert, Rene(8) | ||||||
(12.) Lohse, Timo(2) | |||||||
(12.) Lambers, Michael(7) | |||||||
(12.) Lohse, Timo(2) | |||||||
Spiel 43 | 22.12.10 | 22:00 | Spielfeld 1 | Olympia Uelsen | - | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 | 4:3 n.E. (1:1) |
(9.) Luecke, Daniel(8) | (3.) Hölman, Jörn(8) | ||||||
Spiel 44 | 22.12.10 | 22:14 | Spielfeld 1 | Grenzland Laarwald | - | Union Emlichheim | 1:0 |
(12.) Lohse, Timo(2) | |||||||
Platz 3 und 4 | 22.12.10 | 22:28 | Spielfeld 1 | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 | - | Union Emlichheim | 2:1 n.E. (0:0) |
Platz 1 und 2 | 22.12.10 | 22:45 | Spielfeld 1 | Olympia Uelsen | - | Grenzland Laarwald | 0:1 |
(7.) Lambers, Michael(7) | |||||||
Platz | Mannschaft |
---|---|
1 | Grenzland Laarwald |
2 | Olympia Uelsen |
3 | ASC Grün-Weiß 49 |
4 | Union Emlichheim |
5 | SV Veldhausen |
6 | A-Jugend Auswahl |
7 | Borussia Neuenhaus |
8 | All-Stars Nordhorn |
9 | SV Hoogstede |
10 | Rot-Weiß Lage |
11 | TSV Georgsdorf |
12 | SV Esche |